63, PARK ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

CR3 5TB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.6%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+68.6%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+86.1%
Sold on 12 September 2001
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1