Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, TOWER SQUARE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 5FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,500
-3.9%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 24 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 5FH
← Back to All Properties