Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CHARTS CLOSE, CRANLEIGH, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU6 8BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
22 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£327,500
+4.0%
Sold on 22 May 2013
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+37.0%
Sold on 29 April 2010
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+74.2%
Sold on 6 January 2009
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 22 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU6 8BH
← Back to All Properties