Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, KEDLESTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 0LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+32.8%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,950
+64.6%
Sold on 16 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£107,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 8 August 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 0LR
← Back to All Properties