Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, MOSAIC CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 6RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+54.8%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+7.7%
Sold on 18 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950
+152.5%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£117,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,200
Sold on 14 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 6RR
← Back to All Properties