Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SOUTHAMPTON STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 9UT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£361,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+261.0%
Price Change
+£261,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£361,000
+261.0%
Sold on 27 November 2025
Terraced
+£261,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 9UT
← Back to All Properties