Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7A, MILLAND ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO23 0QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£206,000
+23.7%
Sold on 31 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500
+270.0%
Sold on 3 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO23 0QA
← Back to All Properties