Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, HATHERSAGE AVENUE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 8LJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+10.8%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+20.9%
Sold on 25 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+9.5%
Sold on 21 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,750
+132.9%
Sold on 9 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£79,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 8LJ
← Back to All Properties