Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, DAVENPORT, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.7%
Price Change
+£148,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£327,000
+82.7%
Sold on 30 August 2018
Terraced
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+61.3%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
+£68,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,995
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9TJ
← Back to All Properties