23, AUDLEY ROAD, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CB11 3HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£357,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.4%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£357,000+120.4%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Terraced
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000+27.1%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 28 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1