36B, STONE STREET, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN1 2QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£290,000+57.6%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000+49.6%
Sold on 22 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 26 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1