Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 55, MILLIERS COURT, WORTHING ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN16 1AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.2%
Price Change
-£94,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-45.2%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+7.3%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,373 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,577
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN16 1AR
← Back to All Properties