Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, EDINBURGH ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 7SH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.1%
Price Change
+£218,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£490,000
+80.1%
Sold on 1 October 2020
Terraced
+£218,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£272,000
+57.3%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£99,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,950
+55.8%
Sold on 19 September 2002
Terraced
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+213.7%
Sold on 30 November 1999
Terraced
+£75,620 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,380
Sold on 6 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 7SH
← Back to All Properties