Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ARNCOTT WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 7AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,500
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.6%
Price Change
+£135,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£318,500
+73.6%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Terraced
+£135,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,495
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 7AW
← Back to All Properties