Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, RAYNHAM STREET, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 9PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,200
Last Sold Price
10 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£44,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,200
+68.0%
Sold on 10 July 2017
Terraced
+£44,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+8.6%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Terraced
+£5,159 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,841
+160.2%
Sold on 20 December 2004
Terraced
+£36,841 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 10 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 9PB
← Back to All Properties