31, LONG BARROW DRIVE, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR28 9YA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£188,000+19.4%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500+1475.0%
Sold on 12 November 2002
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£10,000-86.5%
Sold on 12 June 1998
Detached
-£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 4 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1