69, PERCIVAL LANE, RUNCORN, VALE ROYAL, CHESHIRE

WA7 4UY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£59,000-1.7%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£60,000-14.3%
Sold on 23 December 2014
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+109.0%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500+81.1%
Sold on 17 March 2003
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 1 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1