Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, HUND OAK DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN7 6RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.9%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+96.9%
Sold on 25 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,500
+76.4%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+22.0%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN7 6RL
← Back to All Properties