46, GLEN ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG33 4RJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£330,000+17.4%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£281,000+119.2%
Sold on 22 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£152,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,200+22.1%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£23,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 13 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1