Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, ASHCOMBE HOUSE, MERIDIAN WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 0AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+2.6%
Sold on 3 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 25 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 0AF
← Back to All Properties