Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BOLEY DRIVE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 6LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,995
Last Sold Price
11 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£90,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£342,995
+35.8%
Sold on 11 June 2019
Detached
+£90,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£252,500
+320.8%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 6 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 6LB
← Back to All Properties