Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CRANLEIGH DRIVE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 2DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£63,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£238,000
+36.0%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,950
+9.3%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+88.3%
Sold on 6 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 27 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 2DJ
← Back to All Properties