3, CUMBERLAND AVENUE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU2 9RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£420,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.6%
Price Change
+£224,305 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£420,000+114.6%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Terraced
+£224,305 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,695+45.0%
Sold on 24 May 2006
Terraced
+£60,695 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1