171, BERESFORD ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 3WD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.1%
Price Change
+£206,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+143.1%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£206,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000+10.8%
Sold on 5 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1