FLAT 5, SOMERVILLE, EAST HILL ROAD, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO33 1LU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.8%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£122,000+84.8%
Sold on 12 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000+29.4%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+32.5%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 4 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1