Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, HAMILTON COURT, MONTAGUE STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS2 8NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+52.8%
Sold on 2 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+0.9%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,536 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,464
Sold on 30 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS2 8NY
← Back to All Properties