APARTMENT 18, ST. JAMES QUAY, 4, BOWMAN LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS10 1HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+13.6%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000-23.1%
Sold on 15 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,995
Sold on 1 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1