Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, GREAT INNINGS NORTH, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 3TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,995
Last Sold Price
30 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£43,045 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£292,995
+17.2%
Sold on 30 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£43,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+44.9%
Sold on 11 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£77,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG14 3TD
← Back to All Properties