Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35B, WARWICK AVENUE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 2EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+50.0%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+34.7%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 2EE
← Back to All Properties