19, VALE ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW9 6DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£266,250
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£56,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£266,250+26.8%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£56,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+20.0%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 18 December 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1