Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, FURTHERFIELD, ABBOTS LANGLEY, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD5 0PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
8 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£71,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£219,950
+48.6%
Sold on 8 May 2006
Terraced
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+70.1%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD5 0PN
← Back to All Properties