Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 46 THE ESTABLISHMENT, 3, BROADWAY, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG1 1PR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+19.8%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 28 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG1 1PR
← Back to All Properties