Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, DELL FARM COTTAGES, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 6JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£73,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+73.1%
Sold on 6 August 2015
Terraced
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+51.4%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Terraced
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+13.8%
Sold on 29 April 1999
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 6JP
← Back to All Properties