Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
398, ST HELENS ROAD, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 3PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+41.2%
Sold on 29 November 2021
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
-1.7%
Sold on 14 May 2018
Terraced
-£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 3PQ
← Back to All Properties