515, BURNLEY ROAD EAST, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

BB4 9LQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£136,000+18.3%
Sold on 6 September 2007
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+161.4%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+53.8%
Sold on 22 November 2001
Terraced
+£15,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,600
Sold on 29 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1