Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ERLEIGH COURT GARDENS, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 1EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,950
Last Sold Price
13 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£1,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£274,950
-0.6%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Terraced
-£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£276,500
+22.9%
Sold on 14 September 2009
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 1EJ
← Back to All Properties