19, SELMAN CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO45 6JS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£310,000+40.9%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000+21.9%
Sold on 9 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,500+9.4%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 22 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1