Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, THIRLMERE ROAD, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA9 6LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£81,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+60.9%
Sold on 6 December 2021
Terraced
+£81,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,650
Sold on 17 October 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA9 6LW
← Back to All Properties