14, HIGHLAND AVENUE, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG10 3AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.1%
Price Change
+£178,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£330,000+117.1%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000+28.0%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,750
Sold on 19 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1