Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SANDRINGHAM CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.1%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£131,000
+94.1%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+62.7%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 19 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8DF
← Back to All Properties