Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, ALBANY ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 5QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+42.9%
Sold on 31 July 2018
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,000
-31.7%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Terraced
-£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£420,000
Sold on 28 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 5QG
← Back to All Properties