Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MIDDLE GRASS, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5TW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,750
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£5,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,750
+4.6%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+26.3%
Sold on 2 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+65.1%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5TW
← Back to All Properties