Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, FERNDALE ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.4%
Price Change
+£190,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+86.4%
Sold on 4 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£190,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,950
+178.6%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 30 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2EX
← Back to All Properties