Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, ST ANDREWS PARK, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0WD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+6.7%
Sold on 29 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,500
+19.0%
Sold on 9 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
+9.4%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+2.1%
Sold on 15 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 11 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0WD
← Back to All Properties