Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, ALLISON BANK, GEOFFREY WATLING WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1GW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£238,000
+33.0%
Sold on 22 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+33.1%
Sold on 11 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,500
Sold on 30 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1GW
← Back to All Properties