Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
156, BERESFORD ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3WD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+4.7%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+10.3%
Sold on 17 January 2008
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+18.9%
Sold on 25 August 2005
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,000
Sold on 28 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3WD
← Back to All Properties