95, ST JOHNS ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK3 5DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.1%
Price Change
+£160,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£242,000+195.1%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£160,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,995+46.6%
Sold on 25 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£26,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 16 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1