Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, SOUTH STREET, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 4EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.6%
Price Change
-£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,000
-25.6%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Semi-Detached
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+51.2%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 12 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 4EJ
← Back to All Properties