Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, PECKOVER WAY, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 3UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+30.5%
Sold on 27 August 2015
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+35.3%
Sold on 23 July 2007
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 25 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 3UE
← Back to All Properties