Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BROMYARD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B11 3BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,500
-0.4%
Sold on 10 July 2008
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+196.2%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Terraced
+£82,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,200
Sold on 8 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B11 3BA
← Back to All Properties